FIRST 35
2 HYVECO
Loď Scorpio (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Jan Hykrda
1 Jakub Hykrda
2 Martin Pospíšil
3 Petr Sokol
4 Ivo Diviš
5 Tomáš Karas
3 TŘI SESTRY SAILING TEAM
Loď Leo (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Milan Hájek
1 Aleš Tříska
2 Petr Stoklásek
3 Ondřej Labuda
4 Adam Plhoň
5 Tomáš Doležal
6 Jiří Michalčín
7 Pavel Satoránský
4 NEWTON YACHT CLUB
Loď Aquarius (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Petr Kraus
1 Michael Maier
2 Petra Pětioká
3 Jiří Němeček
4 Karel Kuthan
5 Albert Fikáček
6 Adam Flek
7 Petr Kraus
5 RODOP
Loď Selene (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Martin Kulík
1 Martin Trčka
2 Martin Švihlík
3 Martin Buček
4 Lukáš Neumann
5 Tomáš Musil
6 David Křížek
6 ACRON
Loď Aries (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Zdeněk Hurych
1 Petr Jirsa
2 Ludvík Král
3 Josef Šírek
4 Miroslav Tošovský
5 Libuška Kaprálová
6 Roman Čížek
7 HYDROPOL TEAM
Loď Taurus (FIRST 35)
Město: Jesenice
Kapitán: Petr Holý
1 Petr Noščák
2 Jiří Schulz
3 Jan Porkert
4 Miloš Nováček
8 MORGAN SAILING TEAM
Loď Libra (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Petr Fiala
1 Tomáš Vika
2 Karel Taschner
3 Jiří Šikner
4 Ondřej Janouch
5 Milan Krajčovič
6 Pavel Winkler
7 Jan Zeman
9 BYS
Loď Lete (FIRST 35)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Rudolf Koláčný
1 Jiří Fořt
2 Jiří Tonar
3 David Černý
4 Tomáš Vohryzka
5 Jan Vokoun
10 SKIFF SAILING TEAM
Loď Gemini (FIRST 35)
Město: Chrudim
Kapitán: Radek Dlouhý
1 Jakub Janda
2 Marek Dudák
3 Tomáš Vastl
4 Martin Cvan
5 Roman Kala
6 Jan Richter
7 Monika Beníšková
11 AUTOLAKY Hrubý
Loď Ops (FIRST 35)
Město: Gerasdorf - Rakousko
Kapitán: Petr Styblo
1 Tomáš Krejza
2 Michal Daněk
3 Karel Hrubý
4 Marek Směšný
5 Martin Rozsypal
6 David Styblo
12 YC KLADNO TEAM - FUCKING VIKING
Loď Kalypso (FIRST 35)
Město: Kladno
Kapitán: Daniel Vinkl
1 Maxim Narelik
2 Petr Vinkl
3 Roman Doleček
4 Milan Drozen
5 Pavel Korych
6 Štefan Podkovec
13 YC NERATOVICE
Loď Nike (FIRST 35)
Město: Neratovice
Kapitán: Jan Štrunc
1 Libor Procházka
2 Petr Spousta
3 Tomáš Cikrt
4 Jaromír Cígler
5 Vladimír Lambl
14 REDSIDE SAILING TEAM
Loď Juventus (FIRST 35)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Pavel Bělehrad
1 Jakub Hrabálek
2 Ivan Černošek
3 Martin Bačík
4 Václav Nevřiva
5 Daniel Melichar
15 SDJ ORANGE YACHT
Loď Thetis (FIRST 35)
Město: Stafa - Švýcarsko
Kapitán: Josef Ticháček
1 David Koubovský
2 Milan Hikl
3 Marek Koblížek
4 Petr Bartoš
5 Adam Rašovský
16 GIULIA SAILING
Loď Virgo (FIRST 35)
Město: Zbraslav
Kapitán: Jan Hirnšal
1 Tomáš Zima
2 Rudolf Vřešťál
3 Kamil Jirounek
4 Rostislav Mareček
5 Josef Neuwirt
6 Veronika Hrabalová
7 Pavel Hirnšal
17 DRAGONFLY
Loď Capricorn (FIRST 35)
Město: Rudolfov
Kapitán: Jan Čutka
1 Zdeněk Pavlíček
2 Miroslav Vurm
3 Pavel Musil
4 Jan Šafář
5 Václav König
6 Jozef Masarik
18 STODOLA HOUSE SAILING TEAM
Loď Sagittarius (FIRST 35)
Město: Chýně
Kapitán: Pavel Skala
1 Marcela Vobořilová
2 Tomáš Kučera
3 Igor Salomon
4 Ivan Oliva
5 Vladan Marek
6 David Salomon
7 Srdan Pantović
19 YC ROLLING BOTTLES
Loď Rhea (FIRST 35)
Město: Bochoř
Kapitán: Filip Šejba
1 Vlastimil Lasztowka
2 Ivan Běhunčík
3 Boris Ryšavy
4 Marek Krystek
5 Václav Buchta
20 GINGERBREAD SAILING GANG
Loď Minerva (FIRST 35)
Město: Pardubice
Kapitán: Radim Dvořák
1 Martin Jost
2 Martin Růžička
3 Jaroslav Kubínek
4 Ondřej Vosyka
5 Josef Kantůrek
ELAN 350
21 MERCEDES-BENZ
Loď Tango (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Lea Princová
1 Vanda Mihóková
2 Lucie Stárková - Plocková
3 Radka Ivanová
4 Ester Janečková
5 Lucie Zoubková
6 Magdalena Horánská
7 Kateřina Peroutková
22 STAR TEAM
Loď X-Ray (ELAN 350)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Martin Hvězda
1 Tomáš Balažič
2 Libor Laichman
3 Václav Svoboda
4 Martin Klabal
5 Kamil Mahovský
6 Monika Čápová
7 Tomáš Krejčí
23 GEN SEDLČANY
Loď November (ELAN 350)
Město: Sedlčany
Kapitán: Vlastimil Faktor
1 Miroslav Novák
2 Danilo Česal
3 Jan Matějka
4 Miloš Homolka
5 Pavel Nechvíle
6 Tereza Faktorová
7 Karel Černovský
24 ALTERNA
Loď Papa (ELAN 350)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Libor Dostál
1 Jan Bezdíček
2 Marek Kepák
3 Tomáš Hlavačka
4 Michaela Vrchotová
5 Aleš Václavík
6 Marek Zona
7 Martin Pavlák
25 CLEVERLANCE
Loď Québec (ELAN 350)
Město: Hnátnice
Kapitán: Vít Červinka
1 Jan Kittler
2 Zdeněk Třeček
3 Michal Konupčík
4 Martin Filip
5 Patrik Třeštík
6 Jakub Dadák
26 TWINKY HOLKY
Loď Oscar (ELAN 350)
Město: Brno
Kapitán: Renata Marečková
1 Lucie Pospíšilová
2 Pavla Šmídová
3 Kateřina Fantová
4 Jana Bezušková
5 Šárka Bauerová
6 Jana Říhová
27 RODODENDRON
Loď Yankee (ELAN 350)
Město: Praha
Kapitán: Jan Dvořák
1 Ivo Zoubek
2 Tomáš Horký
3 Ilja Iljuchin
4 Richard Unruh
5 Martin Kutálek
6 Barbora Plesníková
7 Jirka Horáček
28 ALOHA
Loď Romeo (ELAN 350)
Město: Dubné
Kapitán: Ondřej Vachel
1 Antonin Solfronk
2 Antonin Solfronk
3 Petr Vachel
4 Stanislav John
5 Zdeněk Holý
29 ART4PROMOTION SAILING TEAM
Loď Sierra (ELAN 350)
Město: České Budějovice
Kapitán: Rudolf Střítecký
1 Tomáš Záluský
2 František Procházka
3 Stanislav Jelínek
4 Petr Krauz
5 Vojtěch Borovka
30 CZECH SAILING FOFR TEAM
Loď Whiskey (ELAN 350)
Město: Vysoké Mýto
Kapitán: Martin Drábek
1 Michal Steiner
2 Jiří Steiner
3 Petr Bezdíček
4 Jiří Dymák
5 Jiří Dymák
6 Martin Drábek
7 Jan Havel